GAC Trumpchi Yue 7

GAC Trumpchi Yue 7

$26,900

*Low configuration price, for reference only, contact us for specific prices

 

The GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 is a five-seat plug-in hybrid off-road SUV with a 46 kWh pack, 261 km of electric range and a 425 kW four-wheel-drive system, built for export dealers.

If you are interested in this model or have any other automotive needs, please feel free to contact us using the form below. With over ten years of experience in the automotive trade, we are here to solve all your problems and provide the best solutions for your requirements.

 

Category: Tags: ,

 

 

 

Exterior

The GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 is a box, and it does not apologise for it. At 5,045 mm long, 2,004 mm wide and 1,933 mm tall on a 2,900 mm wheelbase, it stands closer to a Defender than to the crossover it replaces in the showroom. Approach angle is 30 degrees, departure 33, and wading depth reaches 780 mm on the air-sprung version, which lifts the body from 180 mm to 270 mm of clearance. Roof rails carry 300 kg static and 80 kg dynamic, enough for a rooftop tent.

The GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 face is closed off with a rectangular lamp cluster on each side, and the tailgate swings sideways with a full-size spare wheel mounted on it. GAC’s lettering replaces the badge front and rear, and the MOLLE panels on the flanks are there for buyers who actually bolt on recovery boards and jerry cans. Four matte paint options are offered. Importers should note the 2,004 mm width and the 1,933 mm height together, because basement car parks in older cities were not drawn for either.

Interior

A 1.1-metre screen spans the dashboard, paired with a 15.6-inch centre display and a Qualcomm QCM8838 chip built on a 3-nanometre process. The system runs GAC’s ADiGO 7.0 with a voice assistant that handles climate, navigation and off-road mode selection without menus. The rear bench splits 40:60 and folds flat enough to sleep on, and the cabin is trimmed in materials meant to survive sand, mud and dogs rather than to photograph well in a studio.

In the GAC Trumpchi Yue 7, off-road controls sit on a physical panel instead of buried in the screen: differential locks, terrain modes, and a crawl function for steep descents. That choice will matter to the buyer this car is aimed at, who wants to find a lock with gloves on. The nine terrain programs plus an automatic setting cover sand, mud, rock and water, and the air suspension can level the body on a slope, which is the feature that sells the car at a desert camp rather than in a showroom.

Powertrain and Chassis

This is a plug-in hybrid, not a battery-electric car. A 1.5-litre turbocharged engine works with GAC’s GMC 3.0 transmission and one or two electric motors: the two-wheel-drive car makes 205 kW, the four-wheel-drive version 425 kW and reaches 100 km/h in 4.2 seconds. Battery options run from 28.3 kWh to 46 kWh, giving 161 to 261 km of CLTC electric range; with a full tank the combined figure reaches 1,352 km, and fuel consumption with a flat battery sits around 6.2 to 6.5 litres per 100 km.

The GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 structure is an integrated ladder frame with a quoted torsional rigidity of 38,000 Nm per degree, double wishbone suspension at the front and a five-link axle at the rear. Front and rear mechanical differential locks plus a centre coupling give the car three lockable points, and the four-wheel-drive system distributes torque vector by vector. Homologation for a plug-in hybrid is a different file from a pure electric car, with emissions and evaporative testing in the package, so we confirm the route before quoting a delivery date.

FAQ

Q: Is the GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 a hybrid, electric, or range-extender?
A: It is a plug-in hybrid. The petrol engine can drive the wheels directly through the transmission, so it is not a range-extender and not a battery-electric vehicle. That distinction matters for import duty in several markets, and it also means the car needs both a charging routine and a service network that understands combustion engines.

Q: Which version should a dealer order?
A: The 46 kWh two-wheel-drive model for most markets. It gives 261 km of electric range, which covers a week of city driving, and the lowest fuel consumption of the range. Take the four-wheel-drive version where unpaved roads are normal rather than occasional, and take the air suspension only if the buyer will actually use the height adjustment, because it adds a system to maintain.

Q: How does it behave with a flat battery?
A: It runs as a conventional hybrid, with the engine supplying drive and the motors assisting. Fuel use sits around 6.2 to 6.5 litres per 100 km on the WLTC cycle, which is high for a plug-in and normal for a two-tonne off-roader. We tell fleet buyers to plan charging into the daily routine, because the economy story only works when the battery is used.

Q: Can the GAC Trumpchi Yue 7 be imported to my country?
A: Some markets accept it under existing approvals, while the EU and parts of the Gulf require a certificate tied to this model and to its emissions class. Because it is a plug-in hybrid, the file follows the local hybrid category case by case, and we confirm the route before shipment. We handle export documentation, ocean freight and port delivery for dealers and importers who want a turnkey arrival.

Q: How do you export and supply the vehicle?
A: We are a Chinese automotive export trading company. We source from the manufacturer, prepare the export file, book ocean freight and deliver to the named port. Most of our clients are overseas dealers and importers, and we supply the configuration and model year agreed in writing. Send specification, volume and destination, and we will return a shipment plan with lead time.

 

 

2026 Trumpchi Yue 7 2WD Pro Edition2026 Trumpchi Yue 7 2WD Max Edition2026 Trumpchi Yue 7 AWD Max Edition2026 Trumpchi Yue 7 4WD Ultra Edition2026 Trumpchi Yue 7 4WD Satellite Communication Edition
Basic Information
Limited-time offer161,800177,800197,800207,800217,800
Launch date2026.092026.092026.092026.09Oct-26
Body levelMid-to-large SUVMid-to-large SUVMid-to-large SUVMid-to-large SUVMid-to-large SUV
Length * Width * Height (mm)4999*2004*19334999*2004*19335045*2004*19335045*2004*19165045*2004*1916
Energy typePlug-in hybridPlug-in hybridPlug-in hybridPlug-in hybridPlug-in hybrid
WLTC pure electric range (km)116189188188188
CLTC pure electric range (km)161261259259259
System total power (kW)----550
System combined torque (N·m)----990
engine1.5T / 170 hp / Inline 4-cylinder1.5T / 170 hp / Inline 4-cylinder1.5T / 170 hp / Inline 4-cylinder1.5T / 170 hp / Inline 4-cylinder1.5T / 170 hp / Inline 4-cylinder
Maximum power (kW)125125125125125
Maximum torque (N·m)245245245245245
Number of gears22222
gearboxDedicated Hybrid Transmission (DHT)Dedicated Hybrid Transmission (DHT)Dedicated Hybrid Transmission (DHT)Dedicated Hybrid Transmission (DHT)Dedicated Hybrid Transmission (DHT)
Maximum speed (km/h)200200200200200
0-100km/h acceleration (s)7.497.494.24.24.2
WLTC combined fuel consumption (L/100km)1.180.680.690.690.69
Battery TypeLithium iron phosphate batteriesternary lithium batteryternary lithium batteryternary lithium batteryternary lithium battery
Battery capacity (kWh)28.345.97545.97545.97545.975
Fast charging time (h)0.30.250.250.250.25
Fast charging capacity (%)30-8030-8030-8030-8030-80
Warranty PolicyFive years or 150,000 kilometersFive years or 150,000 kilometersFive years or 150,000 kilometersFive years or 150,000 kilometersFive years or 150,000 kilometers
Permitted gross vehicle weight (kg)--160016001600
Body
Length (mm)49994999504550455045
Width (mm)20042004200420042004
Height(mm)19331933193319161916
Wheelbase (mm)29002900290029002900
Front track width (mm)17161716171617161716
Rear track width (mm)17201720172017201720
Minimum ground clearance under no-load conditions (mm)230230230230230
Curb weight (kg)23302330251025102510
Maximum load capacity (kg)28102810303030303030
Luggage capacity (L)745-1860745-1860745-1860745-1860745-1860
Fuel tank capacity (L)6060606060
Number of car doors55555
Number of seats55555
Approach angle (°)3030303034.5
Departure angle (°)3333333336.2
Longitudinal angle (°)2626262525
Maximum gradeability (%)----75
Minimum turning radius (m)----5.65
engine
Displacement (mL)14981498149814981498
Engine Model4A15J44A15J44A15J44A15J44A15J4
Maximum horsepower (Ps)170170170170170
Maximum power (kW)125125125125125
Maximum net power (kW)120120120120120
Maximum power speed (rpm)55005500550055005500
Maximum torque (N·m)245245245245245
Maximum torque speed (rpm)2500-40002500-40002500-40002500-40002500-4000
cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinder
Engine positionFrontFrontFrontFrontFront
Intake formTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbocharged
Valve structureDouble overhead camshaftDouble overhead camshaftDouble overhead camshaftDouble overhead camshaftDouble overhead camshaft
fuel supply methodDirect InjectionDirect InjectionDirect InjectionDirect InjectionDirect Injection
Cylinder block materialaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloy
fuel grade92#92#92#92#92#
Environmental standardsNational 6National 6National 6National 6National 6
electric motor
Total power of electric motors (kW)205205425425425
Total torque of the electric motor (N·m)360360745745745
Maximum power of the front motor (kW)205205205205205
Maximum torque of the front motor (N·m)360360360360360
Maximum power of the rear motor (kW)--220220220
Maximum torque of the rear motor (N·m)--385385385
System total power (kW)----550
System combined torque (N·m)----990
WLTC pure electric range (km)116189188188188
CLTC pure electric range (km)161261259259259
Battery capacity (kWh)28.345.97545.97545.97545.975
Energy consumption per 100 kilometers (kWh/100km)20.622.623.923.923.9
Slow charging time (h)----5.33
Fast charging time (h)0.30.250.250.250.25
Motor structurePermanent magnetPermanent magnetPermanent magnetPermanent magnetPermanent magnet
Motor working principlesynchronoussynchronoussynchronoussynchronoussynchronous
Number of drive motorssingle motorsingle motorDual motorsDual motorsDual motors
Motor layoutFrontFrontFront and rearFront and rearFront and rear
Battery TypeLithium iron phosphate batteriesternary lithium batteryternary lithium batteryternary lithium batteryternary lithium battery
Battery cell brandsZhengli New EnergyCATLCATLCATLCATL
Battery cooling method----Liquid cooling
Fast charging functionsupportsupportsupportsupportsupport
Fast charging capacity (%)30-8030-8030-8030-8030-80
Energy recovery●●●●●
Battery preheating----●
External discharge●●●●●
Electric configuration
Fast charging power (kW)----200
Chassis/Steering
Drive formfront-wheel drivefront-wheel driveFour-wheel driveFour-wheel driveFour-wheel drive
Front suspension typeDouble wishbone independent suspensionDouble wishbone independent suspensionDouble wishbone independent suspensionDouble wishbone independent suspensionDouble wishbone independent suspension
Rear suspension typeFive-link independent suspensionFive-link independent suspensionFive-link independent suspensionFive-link independent suspensionFive-link independent suspension
Adjustable suspension---●●
air suspension---●●
Steering power typeElectric AssistElectric AssistElectric AssistElectric AssistElectric Assist
crawling mode--●●●
Tank Turning--●●●
trailer power outlet--○○○
Magic Carpet Intelligent Suspension---●●
Towable mode--222
Drag hook--○ Manual○ Manual-
Air suspension type---●Dual chamber●Dual chamber
Wheels/Brakes
Front/Rear Brake TypeVentilation discVentilation discVentilation discVentilation discVentilation disc
Parking brake typeElectronic parking brakeElectronic parking brakeElectronic parking brakeElectronic parking brakeElectronic parking brake
Front tire specifications265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18
Rear tire specifications265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18265/65 R18
Wheel materialaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloyaluminum alloy
Spare tire specifications--Full sizeFull sizeFull size
Active/passive safety configuration
ABS anti-lock braking system●●●●●
Brakeforce Distribution (EBD/CBC, etc.)●●●●●
Brake assist (BA/EBA/BAS, etc.)●●●●●
Traction control (ASR/TCS/TRC, etc.)●●●●●
Vehicle stability control (ESC/ESP/DSC, etc.)●●●●●
Active braking/safety system●●●●●
Lane change assist---●●
Lane Keeping Assist●●●●●
Lane centering●●●●●
Lane departure warning●●●●●
Road traffic sign recognition●●●●●
Low speed warning●●●●●
Fatigue driving warning---●●
DOW Door Opening Warning---●●
Front airbags●Driver's side airbag●Driver's side airbag●Driver's side airbag●Driver's side airbag●Driver's side airbag
●Passenger's side airbag●Passenger's side airbag●Passenger's side airbag●Passenger's side airbag●Passenger's side airbag
●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Intermediate airbag
●Head airbags (curtain airbags)●Head airbags (curtain airbags)●Head airbags (curtain airbags)●Head airbags (curtain airbags)●Side airbags
●Head airbags (curtain airbags)
Rear airbags●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)
Tire pressure monitoring device● Display● Display● Display● Display● Display
Seatbelt reminder●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle
ISOFIX child seat●●●●●
Forward Collision Warning●●●●●
Rear Collision Warning---●●
Anti-rollover system----●
Sentinel Mode / Clairvoyance●●●●●
Assist/Control Configuration
Parking radar●Before●Before●Before●Before●Before
●After●After●After●After●After
LiDAR Brands----●Seyond Tudatong
LiDAR Line Count---●Line 192●Line 192
Driving assistance imaging●360-degree panoramic imaging●360-degree panoramic imaging●360-degree panoramic imaging●360-degree panoramic imaging●360-degree panoramic imaging
Transparent chassis/540-degree imaging●●●●●
Rear Cross Traffic Alert System---●●
Cruise system● Full-speed adaptive cruise control● Full-speed adaptive cruise control● Full-speed adaptive cruise control● Full-speed adaptive cruise control● Full-speed adaptive cruise control
Driving mode switching●Sports●Sports● Sport● Sport● Sport
●Finance●Finance● Economy● Economy● Economy
●Standard/Comfort●Standard/Comfort● Standard/Comfort● Standard/Comfort● Standard/Comfort
● Snow● Snow● Snow
● Off-road● Off-road● Off-road
● Custom/Personalized● Custom/Personalized● Custom/Personalized
Steep slope descent●●●●●
Hill Start Assist●●●●●
Automatic parking●●●●●
Remote parking●●●●●
Memory Parking---●●
Limited-slip differential/differential lock--●●●
Water wading sensing system--●●●
Maximum wading depth (mm)--700780780
Assistance Level●L2●L2●L2●L2●L2
Driver assistance systems----●ADiGO GSD
Low-speed four-wheel drive----●
Vehicle-mounted satellite communication----●
Traffic light recognition----●
Assisted parking●●●●●
Automatic exit (entry) from auxiliary ramps---●●
Assisted driving section---●Urban road sections●Urban road sections
●Highway sections●Highway sections
Assisted lane change----●
Start-up reminder----●
External/Anti-theft Configuration
skylight●Openable panoramic sunroof●Openable panoramic sunroof●Openable panoramic sunroof●Openable panoramic sunroof●Openable panoramic sunroof
Roof rack●●●●●
Active grille shutters●●●●●
Electric soft-close door-●●●○
Side foot pedals●Fixed●Fixed●Fixed●Fixed●Fixed
Key type●Bluetooth Key●Bluetooth Key●Bluetooth Key●Bluetooth Key●Bluetooth Key
●Starry Night Key●Starry Night Key●Starry Night Key●Starry Night Key●Starry Night Key
Keyless entry●●●●●
Keyless start system●●●●●
Remote start function●●●●●
Central locking●●●●●
Engine electronic anti-theft●●●●●
Internal configuration
Steering wheel material●Leather●Leather●Leather●Leather●Leather
Steering wheel adjustment● Manually● Manually● Manually● Manually● Manually
adjustable (height up/adjustable (height up/adjustable (height up/adjustable (height up/adjustable (height up/
down) and (forward/backward)down) and (forward/backward)down) and (forward/backward)down) and (forward/backward)down) and (forward/backward)
Steering wheel functions●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
●Multifunctional●Multifunctional●Multifunctional●Multifunctional●Multifunctional
Steering wheel off-hand detection----●
Central handrail●Before●Before●Before●Before●Before
●After●After●After●After●After
Gear shifting●Electronic column shifter●Electronic column shifter●Electronic column shifter●Electronic column shifter●Electronic column shifter
Sun visor vanity mirror●●●●●
Built-in dashcam●●●●●
Active noise cancellation---●●
Wireless charging function for mobile phones●Front row●Front row●Front row●Front row●Front row
ETC device●●●●-
Electric sunshade for skylight●●●●●
Panoramic Head-Up Display System●Standard configuration●Standard configuration●Standard configuration●Standard configuration●Standard configuration
Smart hardware
Assisted driving chip----● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8650
Total computing power of the chip----●200 TOPS
Forward sensing camera● Monocular● Monocular● Monocular●Binoculars●Binoculars
Number of cameras●5●5●5●11●11
Number of in-car cameras---●1●1
Number of ultrasonic radars●12●12●12●12●12
Number of millimeter-wave radars●1●1●1●3●3
Number of LiDARs---●1●1
Voice regional wake-up recognition●Four regions●Four regions●Four regions●Four regions●Four regions
Seats
Seat material● Faux leather● Faux leather● Faux leather●Genuine leather●Genuine leather
Front seat functions●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
●Ventilation●Ventilation●Ventilation●Ventilation●Ventilation
○Massage○Massage○Massage○Massage
Electric seat adjustment●Driver's seat●Driver's seat●Driver's seat●Driver's seat●Driver's seat
●Passenger seat●Passenger seat●Passenger seat●Passenger seat●Passenger seat
Driver's seat adjustment method● Fore-and-aft adjustment● Fore-and-aft adjustment● Fore-and-aft adjustment● Fore-and-aft adjustment● Fore-and-aft adjustment
● Backrest adjustment● Backrest adjustment● Backrest adjustment● Backrest adjustment● Backrest adjustment
● Height adjustment (2-way)● Height adjustment (2-way)● Height adjustment (2-way)● Height adjustment (2-way)● Height adjustment (2-way)
● Lumbar support (4-way)● Lumbar support (4-way)● Lumbar support (4-way)● Lumbar support (4-way)● Lumbar support (4-way)
Passenger seat adjustment method●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment
●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment
Second row seat adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment●Fore-and-aft adjustment
●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment●Backrest adjustment
Power-adjustable second-row seats●●●●●
Rear seats can be folded down electrically.●●●●●
Rear cup holders●●●●●
multimedia
Central control color screen● Touchscreen LCD● Touchscreen LCD● Touchscreen LCD● Touchscreen LCD● Touchscreen LCD
Satellite navigation system●●●●●
Navigation traffic information display●●●●●
Map Brands● Gaode Map● Gaode Map● Gaode Map● Gaode Map● Gaode Map
Roadside assistance call●●●●●
In-vehicle intelligent system●ADiGO●ADiGO●ADiGO●ADiGO●ADiGO
In-vehicle smart chip●Qualcomm QCM8838●Qualcomm QCM8838●Qualcomm QCM8838●Qualcomm QCM8838●Qualcomm QCM8838
Mobile APP remote function● Door controls● Door controls● Door controls● Door controls● Door controls
● Window controls● Window controls● Window controls● Window controls● Window controls
● Vehicle start● Vehicle start● Vehicle start● Vehicle start● Vehicle start
● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management
● Air conditioning control ● Heated● Air conditioning control ● Heated● Air conditioning control ● Heated● Air conditioning control ● Heated● Air conditioning control ● Heated
steering wheel ● Heated seats ● Ventilated seats ● Vehicle status check/diagnosis ● Vehicle location/find vehicle ● Owner services (find charging stations, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Schedule maintenance/repairsteering wheel ● Heated seats ● Ventilated seats ● Vehicle status check/diagnosis ● Vehicle location/find vehicle ● Owner services (find charging stations, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Schedule maintenance/repairsteering wheel ● Heated seats ● Ventilated seats ● Vehicle status check/diagnosis ● Vehicle location/find vehicle ● Owner services (find charging stations, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Schedule maintenance/repairsteering wheel ● Heated seats ● Ventilated seats ● Vehicle status check/diagnosis ● Vehicle location/find vehicle ● Owner services (find charging stations, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Schedule maintenance/repairsteering wheel ● Heated seats ● Ventilated seats ● Vehicle status check/diagnosis ● Vehicle location/find vehicle ● Owner services (find charging stations, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Schedule maintenance/repair
Bluetooth/Car Phone●●●●●
Mobile phone interconnection/mapping●Supports CarPlay●Supports CarPlay●Supports CarPlay●Supports CarPlay●Supports CarPlay
●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar
●Supports CarLink●Supports CarLink●Supports CarLink●Supports CarLink●Supports CarLink
●Supports MagicRing●Supports MagicRing●Supports MagicRing●Supports MagicRing●Supports MagicRing
Number of speakers1212 (Optional 20)12 (Optional 20)12 (Optional 20)12 (Optional 20)
Voice recognition control system●Multimedia system●Multimedia system●Multimedia system●Multimedia system●Multimedia system
●Navigation●Navigation●Navigation●Navigation●Navigation
●Telephone●Telephone●Telephone●Telephone●Telephone
●Air conditioning●Air conditioning●Air conditioning●Air conditioning●Air conditioning
●Window●Window●Window●Window●Window
●Heated seats●Heated seats●Heated seats●Heated seats●Heated seats
●Ventilated seats●Ventilated seats●Ventilated seats●Ventilated seats●Ventilated seats
Central control screen size●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches
Central control screen resolution----●2.5K
Voice wake-up words●●●●●
Voice assistant wake word●Hello, Xiaoqi●Hello, Xiaoqi●Hello, Xiaoqi●Hello, Xiaoqi●Hello, Xiaoqi
Continuous speech recognition●●●●●
What is visible can be said●●●●●
Facial recognition---●●
4G/5G networks●5G●5G●5G●5G●5G
Wi-Fi hotspot●●●●●
Connected Vehicles●●●●●
OTA upgrade●●●●●
Car KTV----●
Interface support●Type-C interface●Type-C interface●Type-C interface●Type-C interface●Type-C interface
Number of USB/Type-C ports● 3 seats in the front row / 2 seats in the back row● 3 seats in the front row / 2 seats in the back row● 3 seats in the front row / 2 seats in the back row● 3 seats in the front row / 2 seats in the back row● 3 seats in the front row / 2 seats in the back row
Wireless charging power for mobile phones●50W●50W●50W●50W●50W
Power support●220V/230V power supply●220V/230V power supply●220V/230V power supply●220V/230V power supply●220V/230V power supply
App Store----●
Speaker layout----○7.1.4
light
low beam headlights●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
High beams●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
LED daytime running lights----●
Adaptive high and low beam●●●●●
Headlights are adjustable●●●●●
Automatic headlights●●●●●
Headlights delayed shut-off●●●●●
Front fog lights●●●●●
Steering assist lighting----●
Interior ambient lighting●●●●●
Active ambient lighting----●
Driver assistance lights----●
Glass/Rearview Mirror
Electric windows●Before●Before●Before●Before●Before
●After●After●After●After●After
One-touch window operation●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle●Full vehicle
Anti-pinch function for car windows●●●●●
exterior rearview mirror●Electrically adjustable●Electrically adjustable●Electrically adjustable●Electrically adjustable●Electrically adjustable
●Electrically folding●Electrically folding●Electrically folding●Electrically folding●Electrically folding
●Memory●Memory●Memory●Memory●Memory
●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
●Automatic folding when locking●Automatic folding when locking●Automatic folding when locking●Automatic folding when locking●Automatic folding when locking
●Automatic tilting when reversing●Automatic tilting when reversing●Automatic tilting when reversing●Automatic tilting when reversing●Automatic tilting when reversing
Interior rearview mirror● Manual anti-glare● Manual anti-glare● Manual anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare
Glass function●Multi-layer sound insulation●Multi-layer sound insulation●Multi-layer sound insulation●Multi-layer sound insulation●Multi-layer sound insulation
●Rear side privacy●Rear side privacy●Rear side privacy●Rear side privacy●Rear side privacy
Multi-layer soundproof glass for side windows●Front row●Front row●Front row●Front row●Front row
●Rear row●Rear row●Rear row●Rear row
Rain-sensing wipers●●●●●
Rear wiper●●●●●
Air conditioner/refrigerator
Air conditioning control methods●Automatic control●Automatic control●Automatic control●Automatic control●Automatic control
heat pump air conditioner●●●●●
Rear air vent●●●●●
Temperature zone control●●●●●
Air quality monitoring-●●●●
Air purification-●●●●
PM2.5 filtration●●●●●
negative ion generator-●●●●
Car refrigerator-○○○○

 

 

 

Fill out the form to receive a business quote

Ask your question now and receive an answer within one business day.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GAC Trumpchi Yue 7”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

GAC Trumpchi Yue 7GAC Trumpchi Yue 7
$26,900